Kimberly Laferriere

Born Today
Home/Kimberly Laferriere

Kimberly Laferriere photos

Kimberly Laferriere
Kimberly Laferriere
Worked like:
Born:
November 03, 1982
Nickname:
Billy
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
Born in 1982
Jack Pattillo
Jack Pattillo
January 03, 1982
Ana Layevska
Ana Layevska
January 10, 1982
Birgitte Hjort Sørensen
Birgitte Hjort Sørensen
January 16, 1982