Kimberly Van Der Beek

Born Today
Home/Kimberly Van Der Beek

Kimberly Van Der Beek photos

Kimberly Van Der Beek
Kimberly Van Der Beek
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Kimberly Brook
Position in rating:
Some Facts
(August 1, 2010) Married her boyfriend of a year James Van Der Beek.
Second wife of James Van Der Beek.
(September 25, 2010) Gave birth to her 1st child, a daughter named Olivia Van Der Beek, with her husband James Van Der Beek.
(January 25, 2013) Gave birth to her 3rd child, a daughter named Annabel Leah Van Der Beek, with her husband James Van Der Beek.
(March 13, 2012) Gave birth to her 2nd child, a son named Joshua Van Der Beek, with her husband James Van Der Beek.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Josh Holloway grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence
  Josh Holloway, famous for his role as James Sawyer Ford in the hit television series Lost, has grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence. It is based on Dissident by John Dixon that is an unpublished... Read More
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Date | 2015-05-06 07:57:00
  Olivia Wilde is known for her works in House and Tron: Legacy is trying her hands in staying behind the camera with her recent documentary as a producer. The documentary Body Team 12 is directed by David Darg.... Read More