Kristen Nedopak

Born Today
Home/Kristen Nedopak

Kristen Nedopak photos

Kristen Nedopak
Kristen Nedopak
Worked like:
Born:
April 16, 1977
Birth Name:
Kristen Suzanne Nedopak
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Spent the years from 4 to 13 training to be a jazz dancer at the Salamanca Neighborhood School of dance.
Both parents were teachers.
At age ten, she wrote, directed, and designed costumes for a school play.
Formerly co-owned a graphic design company called MediaKatalyst.
Created the first-ever award show for geeks: The Geekie Awards.
Filmography
Film
Year
2013
2009
2009
Celebs News
Carmen Electra has her success in commercials too
  Carmen Electra was born Tara Leigh Patrich. Carmen is an American actress, model, television artist, dancer and singer. She gained immense popularity for her titillating pictures in the Playboy magazine. Some of her other popular works include the... Read More
Kevin Costner once again shows his skills in McFarland
  Kevin Michael Costner is a popular American actor, a singer, a musician, a producer, and film director. His recent film McFarland is doing well on the box office, and it is worth seeing. He has proved his skills... Read More
Samuel L. Jackson will be seen as President Obama in Big Game
  The American actor Samuel L. Jackson is all set to portray as the U.S. President in his upcoming movie Big Game. However, the actor did not consider taking help from the President Barack Obama. Big Game is a... Read More
Born in 1977
Francesca Scorsone
Francesca Scorsone
April 11, 1977
Tameka Empson
Tameka Empson
April 16, 1977
Kristen Nedopak
Kristen Nedopak
April 16, 1977
Popular Celebrities