Kristian Alfonso

Born Today
Home/Kristian Alfonso

Kristian Alfonso photos

Kristian Alfonso
Kristian Alfonso
Worked like:
Born:
September 05, 1963
Birth Name:
Kristian-Joy Alfonso
Country:
Awards:
4 wins & 8 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Graduated Brockton High School, Brockton Massachusetts Class of 1982.
Son: Gino (born October, 1990)
Is expecting her first child with her new husband Danny Daggenhurst (2002)
Best known by the public for her role as Hope Brady on Days of Our Lives (1965).
As of July 2003, Kristian has two sons (Gino with Macauley and Jack with Daggenhurst), and a step-son Spartan (with Daggenhurst).
Filmography
Film
Year
2010
2006
2003
2002
1994
1989
1987
1985
Celebs News
Kristen Wiig appeared as a Greek goddess at Met Gala 2015
  The beautiful actress, Kristen Wiig, 41, appeared lovely and elegant in a yellow flowing gown at the red carpet of the Met Gala 2015. Wiig appeared in a stylish fresh outfit at the event that was held on... Read More
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Born in 1963
Rochelle Swanson
Rochelle Swanson
December 04, 1963
Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt
December 18, 1963
Til Schweiger
Til Schweiger
December 19, 1963