Kristine Hermosa

Born Today
Home/Kristine Hermosa

Kristine Hermosa photos

Kristine Hermosa
Kristine Hermosa
Worked like:
Born:
September 09, 1983
Birth Name:
Anne Kirsten Esmeralde Hermosa Orille
Nickname:
Tin-tin
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Married Diether Ocampo co-star in "Sana'y Wala Ng Wakas" September 2004.
Gave birth to her 2nd child at age 28, a daughter Ondrea Bliss Sotto on December 26, 2011. Child's father is her 2nd husband, Oyo Boy Sotto.
Gave birth to her 3rd child at age 31, a son Kaleb Hanns Sotto on October 11, 2014. Child's father is her 2nd husband, Oyo Boy Sotto.
Her 1st child, adopted son Kristian Daniel Sotto with her 2nd husband Oyo Boy Sotto, was born on August 16, 2008.
Favorite hobby is motorcrossing. She and ex-husband Diether Ocampo both have mini-motorcross bikes, which they called Peewee and Bicycles.
Celebs News
Martin Freeman trying to convince voters to go for ‘Labour'’ for the latest political broadcast
  Well, he is known more commonly for chasing dragons rather than chasing after voters for votes, yet the actor of Hobbit trilogy for the upcoming General Election is supporting the Labour. Martin Freeman, who portrayed the character of... Read More
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Born in 1983
Jessica Barton
Jessica Barton
May 28, 1983
Megalyn Echikunwoke
Megalyn Echikunwoke
May 28, 1983
Jennifer Ellison
Jennifer Ellison
May 30, 1983
Popular Celebrities