Kristoffer Tabori

Born Today
Home/Kristoffer Tabori

Kristoffer Tabori photos

Kristoffer Tabori
Kristoffer Tabori
Worked like:
Born:
August 04, 1952
Birth Name:
Christopher Donald Siegel
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 5 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
A frequent player on the CBS Radio Mystery Theater (1974 - 1982).
Was engaged to actress Barbara Crampton
Ex-brother-in-law of Sally Geeson.
Appeared with his mother on stage in "An Evening with Viveca Lindfors and Kristoffer Tabori" in 1980.
Brother of Anney Siegel-Wamsat.
Filmography
Film
Year
2012
2009
2006
2002
2000
1999
1998
1998
1997
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1992
1990
1986
1986
1985
1984
1975
1974
1973
1971
1971
1971
Celebs News
Ben Stiller’s promises Zoolander 2 to be a giant bomb
  Zoolander 2 starring Ben Stiller and Owen Wilson was first announced when both the actor walked down the Valentino catwalk dressed in their characters of Derek and Hansel in the month of March. Since then Stiller has been... Read More
Gerard Butler in the Heist Movie Den of Thieves with Sam Worthington
  Gerard Butler is set to join Sam Worthington in Relativity Studios Heist movie Den of Thieves. The movie is all about a notorious crew of bank robbers who target Los Angeles Federal Reserve just right under the nose... Read More
Halle Berry at the Ellen DeGeneres show
Halle Berry at the Ellen DeGeneres show
Date | 2015-05-06 04:40:50
  Halle Berry, the Oscar-winning actress, was recently seen at the Ellen DeGeneres show discussing her new French lingerie line, “Scandale Paris”. Ellen introduced a game called “stuff your cups” while Halle was on the show. Both Halle and... Read More
Born in 1952
Michael Dennison
Michael Dennison
March 21, 1952
Pola Kinski
Pola Kinski
March 23, 1952
Susan Bigelow
Susan Bigelow
April 11, 1952
Popular Celebrities