Krystal Jung

Born Today
Home/Krystal Jung
Krystal Jung
Krystal Jung
Worked like:
Born:
October 24, 1994
Birth Name:
Chrystal Soo Jung
Nickname:
Jung Soo Jung
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Younger sister of Girls' Generation member, Jessica Jung.
Member of the girl band, Fx.
Celebs News
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Date | 2015-06-01 04:56:43
  Well, this is how she tries to keep herself fit and healthy even at 69! Goldie Hawn, 69, flaunted her fit and robust athletic figure when she was going through a strenuous bike ride session and had worn... Read More
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Date | 2015-06-01 04:50:18
  The 58-year-old actor rose to fame in 2009 with his role in Inglorious Basterds by Quentin Tarantino. According to the actor, he is entitled to his success. Recently a lot was talked about Waltz being offered a role... Read More
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Born in 1994
Jansen Panettiere
Jansen Panettiere
September 25, 1994
Krystal Jung
Krystal Jung
October 24, 1994
India Ennenga
India Ennenga
November 16, 1994