Kushboo

Born Today
Home/Kushboo
Kushboo
Kushboo
Worked like:
Born:
September 19, 1970
Birth Name:
Naggarth Khan
Country:
Awards:
2 wins & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Filmography
Celebs News
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:56:59
  William Bradley ‘Brad’ Pitt is commonly known for his title of ‘one of the most attractive men in the World’. His award winning performance in different movies like Troy, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Moneyball and many more brought... Read More
Ralph Fiennes is no less than a legend for us
  The famous Legend Award as collected by the actor Ralph Fiennes, and he also stated to Day & Night that he was quite humble yet today even though he has done remarkably well and few of the greatest... Read More
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:43:02
  Arnold Schwarzenegger is famous all over the globe for his versatility as an American model, actor, producer, director, businessman, activist, investor, writer, philanthropist, professional bodybuilder, and politician, though he was born in Austria. Even he served as the... Read More
Born in 1970
Deep Katdare
Deep Katdare
July 04, 1970
Micky Hoogendijk
Micky Hoogendijk
July 08, 1970
Mahnoor Baloch
Mahnoor Baloch
July 14, 1970