Kyle Eastwood

Born Today
Home/Kyle Eastwood

Kyle Eastwood photos

Kyle Eastwood
Kyle Eastwood
Born:
May 19, 1968
Birth Name:
Kyle Clinton Eastwood
Country:
Awards:
Nominated for 1 Golden Globe. Another 2 wins & 3 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Father is Clint Eastwood. Mother is Maggie Johnson.
Daughter Graylen is a budding drummer.
Brother-in-law of Stacy Poitras.
One of his all-time favorite music venues is the world famous Ronnie Scott's jazz club in London (UK).
Has a daughter, Graylen Spencer Eastwood (born March 28, 1994), with ex-wife, Laura Gómez.
Celebs News
Eric Bana set to play King Arthur’s father
  Guy Ritchie’s Knights of the Round Table will see the original Hulk actor Eric Bana playing Uther, father of King Arthur. Charlie Hunnam will play the role f Arthur with Jude Law playing the villain. The role for... Read More
Javier Bardem part of Pirates of the Caribbean 5 crew
  Spanish Actor Javier Bardem is a part of the Pirates of the Caribbean 5: Dead Men Tell No Tales. The shooting is on at the Gold Coast but Bardem stolen some moments away from the shoot and attended... Read More
Evangeline Lilly shares about her last day ‘The Hobbit’ experience
  We managed to get hold of a transcript where an interview was being conducted of the famous actress Evangeline Lilly and it as her last day as Tauriel on the sets of The Hobbit. When asked about the... Read More
Born in 1968
Bruce Roberts
Bruce Roberts
October 04, 1968
Emily Procter
Emily Procter
October 08, 1968
Charlotte Valandrey
Charlotte Valandrey
November 29, 1968
Popular Celebrities