Kymberly Herrin

Born Today
Home/Kymberly Herrin

Kymberly Herrin photos

Kymberly Herrin
Kymberly Herrin
Worked like:
Born:
October 02, 1957
Birth Name:
Kymberly Ellen Herrin
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Model/actress.
She was paid $2000 for her role in the 1984 ZZ Top video "Legs".
Has one older brother and two older sisters.
Lives in Santa Barbara, California. [June 2009]
Celebs News
Tobey Maguire at the Marquee nightclub with Leonardo diCaprio
All the celebrities flocked to the historic big fight between Mayweather and Pacquiao. LATER Tobey Maguire was seen hanging out with pal Leonardo DiCaprio at the Marquee nightclub in Las Vegas, Nevada on Saturday night. The actors seemed... Read More
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Date | 2015-06-01 11:43:15
  Jack Gleeson gained fame for his role in Game of Thrones. He gained recognition for playing the role of Joffrey Baratheon in this hit series of the HBO television. He gave an indication of his retirement from acting... Read More
Daniel Craig: Bond actor takes time out to appeal for Nepal Earthquake
  Daniel Craig has been busy shooting for his new 007 movie Spectre. However, the actor took out time to shoot a commercial for campaigning the cause of the Nepal Earthquake in order to raise funds for the victims... Read More
Born in 1957
Darby Hinton
Darby Hinton
August 19, 1957
Mary Stavin
Mary Stavin
August 20, 1957
Kumar Sanu
Kumar Sanu
September 22, 1957
Popular Celebrities