Landy Cannon

Born Today
Home/Landy Cannon
Landy Cannon
Landy Cannon
Worked like:
Born:
September 05, 1971
Nickname:
Kid
Country:
Position in rating:
Personal Quotes
When Acting, being relaxed and making the wrong choice is still better then being nervous and making the right choice.
Share this
Celebs News
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
Born in 1971
Wilson Jermaine Heredia
Wilson Jermaine Heredia
December 02, 1971
Ola Rapace
Ola Rapace
December 03, 1971
Amin Mahdavi
Amin Mahdavi
December 06, 1971
Popular Celebrities