Lars Söderdahl

Born Today
Home/Lars Söderdahl
Lars Söderdahl
Lars Söderdahl
Worked like:
Born:
July 26, 1964
Birth Name:
Lars Rune Söderdahl
Nickname:
Lasse
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He now lives in Malmö in Sweden and works in a post office. [January 2005]
Works in a post office in Stockholm, Sweden. [November 2004]
Quit the movie industry to become a missionary.
Left the movie and TV industry to become a missionary in south America.
He was a member of the sect "Livets Ord" during a period.
Celebs News
Tom Cruise Has Not Met Daughter Suri for a Year Now: Katie Holmes, Is it true?
Well, we really hope that whatever that we have heard so far about Tom Cruise not having met his daughter Suri for more than a year is not true at all! Say it is not true at all!!It... Read More
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More
Born in 1964
Judy Green
Judy Green
April 01, 1964
Lydie Denier
Lydie Denier
April 15, 1964
Staci Greason
Staci Greason
May 23, 1964
Popular Celebrities