Laura Birn

Born Today
Home/Laura Birn
Laura Birn
Laura Birn
Worked like:
Born:
April 25, 1981
Birth Name:
Laura Eveliina Birn
Country:
Awards:
2 wins & 4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Education: The Theatre Academy of Finland 2002 - (2006).
Studying at The Theatre Academy of Finland (from 2002 until 2006). [July 2004]
Speaks Finnish, English and Portuguese.
Celebs News
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Date | 2015-06-01 06:02:24
  Recently in New York Tom Felton ended up pulling successfully quite an unbeaten prank on Rupert Grint. Let us know more about this prank!The famous 27-year-old English actor who portrayed the character of Draco Malfoy in the triumphant... Read More
Bruce Willis and Demi Moore joined their daughter Rumer on the sets of Dancing With the Stars
   Bruce Willis was there to support her daughter Rumer for her Dancing With the Stars popular competition. His ex-wife Demi Moore was also there to feel their daughter strong. Rumer also got her family support to boost her... Read More
The Guilding Light of Brittany Snow
The Guilding Light of Brittany Snow
Date | 2015-06-01 05:38:50
An unbelievable American actress and singer, Brittany Snow starred in a fashion photo shoot for May issue of Cosmopolitan 2015. She spoke in an interview about the festival fashion and her true love for the Boho style.When being... Read More
Born in 1981
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
February 17, 1981
Adrienne Pickering
Adrienne Pickering
February 22, 1981
Hanna Alström
Hanna Alström
March 05, 1981