Leah Gloria

Born Today
Home/Leah Gloria
Leah Gloria
Leah Gloria
Worked like:
Born:
March 29, 1978
Birth Name:
Leah Mikel Gloria
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Leah is separated and has 2 daughters.
Decided to quit acting to become a hair stylist. Owns her own hair salon in Fort Worth, Texas.
Owns shop at The Sean Lauren Salon in Colleyville, Texas.
Celebs News
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:24:16
Mark Wahlberg was leaving after lunch in Beverly Hills with his left elbow wrapped in a therapeutic muscle tape. The Pain & Gain star looked fit and perfectly trim in a grey T-shirt and black jeans. He wore... Read More
Born in 1978
K.D. Aubert
K.D. Aubert
December 06, 1978
Katie Holmes
Katie Holmes
December 18, 1978
Lane Carlson
Lane Carlson
December 24, 1978