Lee Radziwill

Born Today
Home/Lee Radziwill

Lee Radziwill photos

Lee Radziwill
Lee Radziwill
Worked like:
Born:
March 03, 1933
Birth Name:
Caroline Lee Bouvier
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Children: Prince Antoni Stanislaw Albrecht Radziwill, born 4 August 1959; and Princess Anna Cristina Radziwill, born 18 August 1960.
Aunt of Caroline Kennedy and John Kennedy Jr..
Frequented the Paris Salon of Yves Saint-Laurent, along with her sister, Jacqueline Kennedy.
Younger sister of Jacqueline Kennedy.
Mother of Tina Radziwill and Anthony Radziwill.
Celebs News
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Born in 1933
David McCallum
David McCallum
September 19, 1933
Suzanne Farrington
Suzanne Farrington
October 12, 1933
Peter Griffith
Peter Griffith
October 23, 1933