Leilani Sarelle

Born Today
Home/Leilani Sarelle
Leilani Sarelle
Leilani Sarelle
Worked like:
Born:
September 28, 1966
Birth Name:
Leilani Sarelle Figalan
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Former daughter-in-law of José Ferrer and Rosemary Clooney.
In addition to her 2 sons Lucas and Rafael, also has a daughter named Sarah Rita Guessous with her now ex-boyfriend Amal Guessous.
Former sister-in-law of Rafael Ferrer, Gabriel Ferrer, Debby Boone, Adrian Paul.
Sister of Meilani Paul.
Gave birth to a son named Lucas Ferrer with her now ex-husband Miguel Ferrer.
Celebs News
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
Born in 1966
Laura Stepp
Laura Stepp
September 13, 1966
Kim Reeves
Kim Reeves
September 16, 1966
Claudia Schmutzler
Claudia Schmutzler
September 19, 1966
Popular Celebrities