Liberto Rabal

Born Today
Home/Liberto Rabal

Liberto Rabal photos

Liberto Rabal
Liberto Rabal
Worked like:
Born:
May 30, 1975
Birth Name:
Francisco Liberto Rabal Cerezales
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son of Benito Rabal and Silvia Cerezales. Brother of Candela Rabal.
Grandson of actors Francisco Rabal and Asunción Balaguer and of writer Carmen Laforet and journalist Manuel Cerezales.
Son with Davidova born in 1998
Nephew of Teresa Rabal and Manuel Cerezales Laforet.
Celebs News
Diane Kruger present at the HBO pre-party for The Fight of The Century
  Hollywood celebs are all eyes for The Fight of The Century between Floyd Mayweather Jr. and Manny Pacquiao on Saturday night. However, some celebs were found turning the heat on with their fashion sense. Diane Kruger was one... Read More
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
Date | 2015-06-01 01:44:17
  Kathrine Romary Kate Beckinsale, the famous English actress, made her debut with ‘Much Ado about Nothing’ in the year 1993, when she was a student at Oxford University. Her performance in Jane Austen’s Emma was noteworthy. She got... Read More
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Born in 1975
Dimitrije Banjac
Dimitrije Banjac
November 30, 1975
Sonya Macari
Sonya Macari
November 30, 1975
Dawn Steele
Dawn Steele
December 11, 1975