Lindsay Brunnock

Born Today
Home/Lindsay Brunnock

Lindsay Brunnock photos

Lindsay Brunnock
Lindsay Brunnock
Born:
November 30, 1969
Birth Name:
Lindsay Antonia Brunnock
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Second wife of Kenneth Branagh.
Was introduced to Kenneth Branagh (in 1997) by Helena Bonham Carter, Branagh's then-girlfriend. Became involved with him when they worked on the film Shackleton (2002).
Daughter of a wealthy businessman, James Brunnock, and his wife Margaret
Sister-in-law of Joyce Branagh.
Celebs News
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:24:16
Mark Wahlberg was leaving after lunch in Beverly Hills with his left elbow wrapped in a therapeutic muscle tape. The Pain & Gain star looked fit and perfectly trim in a grey T-shirt and black jeans. He wore... Read More
Ethan Hawke is all smiles after losing his Boyhood Oscar
  Ethan Hawke made an appearance at the Late Night with Seth Meyers, and the actor said that he was not mad at losing an Oscar for his movie Boyhood. The actor said that it is better if you... Read More
Born in 1969
Phillippa Wilson
Phillippa Wilson
November 30, 1969
David Benioff
David Benioff
November 30, 1969
Miranda Pleasence
Miranda Pleasence
November 30, 1969