Lisa Ulliel

Born Today
Home/Lisa Ulliel
Lisa Ulliel
Lisa Ulliel
Worked like:
Born:
April 27, 1996
Birth Name:
Elizabeth Camille Ulliel
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Mother is a runway show producer and father is a fashion designer.
Younger sister of the French actor Gaspard Ulliel.
Celebs News
Robert Downey Jr., one of the grossing actors of 2014
Robert Downey Jr. is more as for his theatrics as he is for his acting abilities. The Iron Man actor made his debut at the age of five in his father’s film Pound. He is an actor, popular... Read More
Last Witch Hunter: Did Vin Diesel do it right in the Last Witch Hunter?
  When we speak of Hollywood’s action movie gold then there is one name which climbs the top of the list and yes you got it right, it is none other than Vin Diesel. So what are we about... Read More
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Born in 1996
Lourdes Leon
Lourdes Leon
October 14, 1996
Grace Van Dien
Grace Van Dien
October 15, 1996
Christopher Jordan Wallace
Christopher Jordan Wallace
October 29, 1996