Livia Brito

Born Today
Home/Livia Brito
Livia Brito
Livia Brito
Worked like:
Born:
July 21, 1986
Birth Name:
Livia Brito Pestana
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Date | 2015-06-01 12:43:28
  Mark Ruffalo was literally petrified the moment he had signed up for the role of Hulk, in the very initial first Avengers movie. The 47-year-old actor landed with one of the greatest of jobs in the Marvel franchise... Read More
Jackie Chan not a fan of superheroes and special effects
  Many Hollywood movies came to the undisputed king of Martial Arts, Jackie Chan, but the actor does not seem interested in those scripts. The star of Hong Kong, director, actor, producer and martial arts stunt choreographer recently spoke... Read More
Eva Longoria looks fabulous in graphic print dress
  It definitely is a privilege to be a guest at the 40th birthday party of David Beckham held in Marrakesh, and we probably would have done anything to get to this grand event! Who wouldn’t? The clothes, venue,... Read More
Born in 1986
Leah Dizon
Leah Dizon
September 24, 1986
Hannah Leder
Hannah Leder
September 28, 1986
Carl J. Matusovich
Carl J. Matusovich
September 30, 1986