Liza Todd Burton

Born Today
Home/Liza Todd Burton

Liza Todd Burton photos

Liza Todd Burton
Liza Todd Burton
Worked like:
Born:
August 06, 1957
Birth Name:
Elizabeth Frances Todd
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Michael Todd and Elizabeth Taylor.
Mother of Quinn and Rhys Tivey.
Celebs News
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Date | 2015-06-01 12:43:28
  Mark Ruffalo was literally petrified the moment he had signed up for the role of Hulk, in the very initial first Avengers movie. The 47-year-old actor landed with one of the greatest of jobs in the Marvel franchise... Read More
Jackie Chan not a fan of superheroes and special effects
  Many Hollywood movies came to the undisputed king of Martial Arts, Jackie Chan, but the actor does not seem interested in those scripts. The star of Hong Kong, director, actor, producer and martial arts stunt choreographer recently spoke... Read More
Eva Longoria looks fabulous in graphic print dress
  It definitely is a privilege to be a guest at the 40th birthday party of David Beckham held in Marrakesh, and we probably would have done anything to get to this grand event! Who wouldn’t? The clothes, venue,... Read More
Born in 1957
Sue Hodge
Sue Hodge
June 04, 1957
Patty Smyth
Patty Smyth
June 26, 1957
Maria Conchita Alonso
Maria Conchita Alonso
June 29, 1957