Louise Germaine

Born Today
Home/Louise Germaine

Louise Germaine photos

Louise Germaine
Louise Germaine
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1970
Birth Name:
Tina Reid
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Posed for men's magazine Mayfair in 1987, however the magazine was withdrawn when it was discovered she was only 15 years old.
Celebs News
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
Date | 2015-05-06 01:16:04
Charlize Theron, the actress, fashion model as well as a South African and American producer, won the Academy Award for her superb performance as the serial killer Aileen Wuornos. She is the first South African actress to win... Read More
Adrien Brody in final negotiations for the thriller Backtrack
Saban films is trying to get hold of the Pianist actor Adrian Brody’s latest flick Backtrack and is in negotiation for the US rights after the movie was premiered at the Tribeca Film Festival. It is second title... Read More
Born in 1970
Jonna Liljendahl
Jonna Liljendahl
November 06, 1970
Mirjam Van Breeschooten
Mirjam Van Breeschooten
November 15, 1970
Peta Wilson
Peta Wilson
November 18, 1970