Louise Minchin

Born Today
Home/Louise Minchin

Louise Minchin photos

Louise Minchin
Louise Minchin
Worked like:
Born:
August 31, 1968
Birth Name:
Louise Mary Grayson
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
Born in 1968
Joshua Milrad
Joshua Milrad
March 01, 1968
Mark Burdis
Mark Burdis
March 02, 1968
Christian Peppard
Christian Peppard
March 11, 1968
Popular Celebrities