Lourdes Leon

Born Today
Home/Lourdes Leon
Lourdes Leon
Lourdes Leon
Worked like:
Born:
October 14, 1996
Birth Name:
Lourdes Maria Ciccone Leon
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Cousine of Levon and Lulu Henry.
Niece of Christopher Ciccone, Paula Ciccone, Martin Ciccone, Anthony Ciccone, Melanie Ciccone with Joe Henry, Mario Ciccone, Jennifer Ciccone.
Was considered for a role in Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009), but her mother, Madonna, made her turn it down.
She's of Italian, French Canadian and Cuban descent.
Has half-brother Rocco Ritchie, adopted sister Mercy James and adopted brother David Banda all on her mother's side.
Celebs News
Sharon Stone looks flawless at the Las Vegas event
  Even at 57 she looks as fabulous as ever! Sharon Stone looked ideal and simply flawless at the X Las Vegas event, and she stunned everyone around in a black minidress, after she signed with Galderma, the cosmetic... Read More
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Born in 1996
Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
April 14, 1996
Lisa Ulliel
Lisa Ulliel
April 27, 1996
Connor Hutcherson
Connor Hutcherson
May 02, 1996