Lovi Poe

Born Today
Home/Lovi Poe
Lovi Poe
Lovi Poe
Worked like:
Born:
February 11, 1989
Birth Name:
Lourdes Virginia Moran Poe
Country:
Awards:
7 wins & 7 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Her name is pronounced as "Love-ee"
Daughter of Fernando Poe Jr. and Rowena Moran.
Celebs News
Ryan Gosling defends Eva Mendes over sweatpants issue
  Eva had told AJ Calloway the host of ‘Extra’ that the reason behind her and Ryan Goslings relationship is hot and always on fire is because she never puts on sweatpants. However, since she is now being criticized... Read More
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
Date | 2015-06-01 07:28:24
  Evan Peters, the young American actor, made his debut in the drama film, Clipping Adam in the year 2004. But he got his fame for his multiple roles in FX anthology television series, American Horror Story and his... Read More
Lea Seydoux to star in Xavier Dolan’s film ‘Only The End Of The World’
  Lea Seydoux, French actress has been roped in to star alongside Marion Cotillard, Vincent Cassel, Nathalie Baye and Gaspard Ulliel in Xavier Dolan’s next film ‘Juste La Fin Du Monde’ (Only The End Of The World). The story... Read More
Born in 1989
Caitlin Wachs
Caitlin Wachs
March 15, 1989
Lily Collins
Lily Collins
March 18, 1989
Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke
March 22, 1989
Popular Celebrities