Lucy Dahl

Born Today
Home/Lucy Dahl
Lucy Dahl
Lucy Dahl
Worked like:
Born:
August 04, 1965
Birth Name:
Lucy Neal Dahl
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter Chloe Michaela born on September 12,1990.
Younger sister of Tessa Dahl, Theo Dahl and Ophelia Dahl. Her older sister, Olivia Twenty Dahl (b. April 20, 1955 - d. November 17, 1962), died from complications of the measles at the age of seven (before Lucy was born).
She has 2 daughters with her ex-husband.
Daughter Phoebe Patricia Rose born on November 4,1988.
Aunt of model Sophie Dahl and Luke Kelly.
Celebs News
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Pam Anderson Scores $1 Mil after settlement for Divorce with Rick Salomon
  Today Pamela Anderson gets a million dollars richer, and we have to add this, that Rick Salomon is even happier, why? Well, because we just got to know that they are over and ended their marriage in divorce,... Read More
Born in 1965
Kami Cotler
Kami Cotler
June 17, 1965
Tommy Flanagan
Tommy Flanagan
July 03, 1965
Connie Nielsen
Connie Nielsen
July 03, 1965