Lynsey Pow

Born Today
Home/Lynsey Pow
Lynsey Pow
Lynsey Pow
Worked like:
Born:
April 19, 1979
Died:
November 28, 2013
Age:
34
Birth Name:
Lynsey Jan Pow
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Training Birmingham School of Speech & Drama - Acting Diploma - 1997-2000 - Three Years
Sister of Duncan Pow and Kathryn Pow.
Celebs News
Diane Kruger present at the HBO pre-party for The Fight of The Century
  Hollywood celebs are all eyes for The Fight of The Century between Floyd Mayweather Jr. and Manny Pacquiao on Saturday night. However, some celebs were found turning the heat on with their fashion sense. Diane Kruger was one... Read More
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
Date | 2015-06-01 01:44:17
  Kathrine Romary Kate Beckinsale, the famous English actress, made her debut with ‘Much Ado about Nothing’ in the year 1993, when she was a student at Oxford University. Her performance in Jane Austen’s Emma was noteworthy. She got... Read More
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Born in 1979
Murat Yildirim
Murat Yildirim
April 13, 1979
Michael Treanor
Michael Treanor
April 17, 1979
Lynsey Pow
Lynsey Pow
April 19, 1979
Popular Celebrities