Lyssa Chapman

Born Today
Home/Lyssa Chapman
Lyssa Chapman
Lyssa Chapman
Worked like:
Born:
June 10, 1987
Birth Name:
Lyssa Rae Chapman
Nickname:
Baby Lyssa
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Stepdaughter of Beth Smith.
Sister of Tucker Chapman. Half-sister of Leland Chapman, Duane Lee Chapman Jr., Garry Chapman, Bonnie Jo Chapman, Wesley Chapman, James Chapman, Zeb Chapman, Christopher Chapman and Nicholas Chapman. Step-sister of Cecily Chapman.
Daughter of Duane 'Dog' Chapman and Lyssa Greene.
Gave birth to daughter Madalynn Grace Galanti on August 7, 2009 in Honolulu, Hawaii.
Lyssa became a licensed bounty hunter at age 19.
Celebs News
Nikki Reed enjoying honeymoon with hubby Ian Somerhalder
  Newlywed Nikki Reed, 26 and Ian Somerhalder, 36 was found lounging in Tulum, Mexico before setting off to Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. The couple recently got married in a ceremony in Malibu, California on April, 26. They spent... Read More
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Date | 2015-06-01 00:15:17
  The 43-year-old actor Jared Leto has been documenting his transformation for his role as The Joker in the upcoming movie Suicide Squad by David Ayer. The Oscar-winning actor shared an Instagram pic on Saturday where he showed off... Read More
Pussybow blouse suits Uma Thurman tremendously!
  Get the demure look like Uma! We recently caught Uma having a frolic time in the clear blue waters of St Barths alongside her beau, Andre Balazs, however when she stepped out for the Big Apple she looked... Read More
Born in 1987
India de Beaufort
India de Beaufort
June 27, 1987
Jamie Darlington
Jamie Darlington
July 10, 1987
Alma Terzic
Alma Terzic
July 11, 1987