Macarena Gómez

Born Today
Home/Macarena Gómez

Macarena Gómez photos

Macarena Gómez
Macarena Gómez
Worked like:
Born:
February 02, 1978
Birth Name:
Macarena Gómez Traseira
Country:
Awards:
3 wins & 4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was in a relationship with Jaume Balagueró.
Filmography
Film
Year
2014
2011
2011
2009
2009
2007
2006
2005
2005
2004
2001
1994
Celebs News
Dominic Cooper is officially declared to Star in 'Preacher' of AMC
  The alum of Agent Carter has been boarded the starry cast of Preacher by AMC. Preacher is one of the comic book adaptations of AMC, Cooper by bagging this role will be moving to a comic book property... Read More
Tom Wilkinson and Hilary Swank together in Holocaust Denial Drama
  Hilary Swank and Tom Wilkinson, in one of the pre-Cannes move, had come over for a board ‘Denial’ and this story is based on the book, “History on Trial: My Day in Court With a Holocaust Denier”, written... Read More
Tom Hanks and Felicity Jones Engulf Mesmerizing Venice for their In Inferno Set Photos
  Nor the Angels and Demons or The Da Vinci Code knocked out the critics, yet Universal execs seemed to be extremely excited and ecstatic with the performance of both the movies and the way they had fared in... Read More
Born in 1978
Koel Purie
Koel Purie
November 25, 1978
Ryan Toby
Ryan Toby
November 26, 1978
Ludwika Paleta
Ludwika Paleta
November 29, 1978