Madhavan

Born Today
Home/Madhavan
Madhavan
Madhavan
Worked like:
Born:
June 01, 1970
Birth Name:
Madhavan Ranganathan
Nickname:
Maddy
Country:
Awards:
2 wins & 6 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
The actor started his career from Marwah Studios in Noida Film City.
Celebs News
Last Witch Hunter: Did Vin Diesel do it right in the Last Witch Hunter?
  When we speak of Hollywood’s action movie gold then there is one name which climbs the top of the list and yes you got it right, it is none other than Vin Diesel. So what are we about... Read More
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Nikki Reed enjoying honeymoon with hubby Ian Somerhalder
  Newlywed Nikki Reed, 26 and Ian Somerhalder, 36 was found lounging in Tulum, Mexico before setting off to Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. The couple recently got married in a ceremony in Malibu, California on April, 26. They spent... Read More
Born in 1970
Michelle Reis
Michelle Reis
June 20, 1970
Yancy Butler
Yancy Butler
July 02, 1970
Deep Katdare
Deep Katdare
July 04, 1970