Madison De La Garza

Born Today
Home/Madison De La Garza

Madison De La Garza photos

Madison De La Garza
Madison De La Garza
Worked like:
Born:
December 28, 2001
Birth Name:
Madison DeLaGarza
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Dianna Hart and Eddie DeLaGarza.
Younger half-sister of Demi Lovato and Dallas Lovato.
Her mother was a Dallas Cowboy cheerleader in 1982-1983.
Celebs News
The lifestyle of Woody Harrelson
The lifestyle of Woody Harrelson
Date | 2015-06-01 05:37:26
Woody Harrelson is known as a true supporter of the marijuana legalization. However, according to the recent interviews of the actor, now he practically does not smoke at all. In the mid-90s, Woody even tried to grow marijuana... Read More
Eric Bana set to play King Arthur’s father
  Guy Ritchie’s Knights of the Round Table will see the original Hulk actor Eric Bana playing Uther, father of King Arthur. Charlie Hunnam will play the role f Arthur with Jude Law playing the villain. The role for... Read More
Javier Bardem part of Pirates of the Caribbean 5 crew
  Spanish Actor Javier Bardem is a part of the Pirates of the Caribbean 5: Dead Men Tell No Tales. The shooting is on at the Gold Coast but Bardem stolen some moments away from the shoot and attended... Read More
Born in 2001
Chloe O'Malley
Chloe O'Malley
November 16, 2001
Diego Velazquez
Diego Velazquez
November 30, 2001
Madison De La Garza
Madison De La Garza
December 28, 2001