Madison Pettis

Born Today
Home/Madison Pettis

Madison Pettis photos

Madison Pettis
Madison Pettis
Worked like:
Born:
July 22, 1998
Birth Name:
Madison Michelle Pettis
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She's allergic to Dairy Products.
Her father is African-American. Her mother, who is caucasian, has Italian, French, and Irish ancestry.
She has been in many commercials and has also done some modeling.
Madison used to take 10 different dance classes a week.
She began acting at age 5.
Filmography
Film
Year
2008
2004
1994
1952
Celebs News
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Ashton Kutcher dances like a cowboy at the Country Music Festival
  Ashton Kutcher and his wife Mila Kunis were seen dancing like crazy at the Stagecoach Country Music Festival. The couple was spotted partying together burned the dance floor and took turns as to who is dancing as the... Read More
Born in 1998
Madison Pettis
Madison Pettis
July 22, 1998
Johnny Bennett
Johnny Bennett
July 30, 1998
Wylie Quinn Anderson
Wylie Quinn Anderson
August 02, 1998