Magnus Fiennes

Born Today
Home/Magnus Fiennes
Magnus Fiennes
Magnus Fiennes
Worked like:
Born:
November 21, 1965
Birth Name:
Magnus Hubert Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son of photographer Mark Fiennes and novelist/painter Jini Fiennes (AKA Jennifer Lash)
Brother of Ralph Fiennes, Joseph Fiennes, and Martha Fiennes
Father of daughters Cheyenne Allegra (b. 9 December 1996) and Shanti Atalanta (b. 19 November 1997).
Celebs News
Martin Freeman trying to convince voters to go for ‘Labour'’ for the latest political broadcast
  Well, he is known more commonly for chasing dragons rather than chasing after voters for votes, yet the actor of Hobbit trilogy for the upcoming General Election is supporting the Labour. Martin Freeman, who portrayed the character of... Read More
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Born in 1965
Arabella Field
Arabella Field
February 05, 1965
Mathilda May
Mathilda May
February 08, 1965
Alex Meneses
Alex Meneses
February 12, 1965