Mahnoor Baloch

Born Today
Home/Mahnoor Baloch

Mahnoor Baloch photos

Mahnoor Baloch
Mahnoor Baloch
Worked like:
Born:
July 14, 1970
Nickname:
Mano Billi
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Wanted to become psychiatrist before entering showbiz industry.
Filmography
Film
Year
2013
Celebs News
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
Born in 1970
Megyn Kelly
Megyn Kelly
November 18, 1970
Sabrina Lloyd
Sabrina Lloyd
November 20, 1970
Kristin Dattilo
Kristin Dattilo
November 30, 1970