Mandira Bedi

Born Today
Home/Mandira Bedi

Mandira Bedi photos

Mandira Bedi
Mandira Bedi
Worked like:
Born:
April 15, 1972
Nickname:
Mandy
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Tom Wilkinson and Hilary Swank together in Holocaust Denial Drama
  Hilary Swank and Tom Wilkinson, in one of the pre-Cannes move, had come over for a board ‘Denial’ and this story is based on the book, “History on Trial: My Day in Court With a Holocaust Denier”, written... Read More
Tom Hanks and Felicity Jones Engulf Mesmerizing Venice for their In Inferno Set Photos
  Nor the Angels and Demons or The Da Vinci Code knocked out the critics, yet Universal execs seemed to be extremely excited and ecstatic with the performance of both the movies and the way they had fared in... Read More
NIKOLAJ COSTER-WALDAU SHOWS UP IN RECENT EVENTS
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is famous as a Danish actor, screenwriter, and producer. He came to be known to the audience after he played Jaime Lannister in the Game of Thrones, HBO series. His another good role was of John... Read More
Born in 1972
Ulrike C. Tscharre
Ulrike C. Tscharre
May 15, 1972
Özcan Deniz
Özcan Deniz
May 19, 1972
Anna Belknap
Anna Belknap
May 22, 1972