Manuela Arbeláez

Born Today
Home/Manuela Arbeláez

Manuela Arbeláez photos

Manuela Arbeláez
Manuela Arbeláez
Worked like:
Born:
September 09, 1988
Birth Name:
Manuela Arbeláez Correa
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Clint Eastwood walked past Jon Voight without shaking hands
  Hollywood legendary actor Clint Eastwood was found supporting either Mayweather or Pacquiao for the biggest boxing match in Las Vegas as he was seen walking into the MGM Grand. The popular actor and director Clint Eastwood walked past... Read More
Scott Eastwood will be seen in Suicide Squad
  Scott Eastwood was born Scott Clinton Reeves. He is an American model and actor and is the youngest son of Clint Eastwood. If reports are to be believed, Scott did not take up his father’s name in the... Read More
Actress Monica Bellucci to star as the Bond Girl in the upcoming Bond flick Spectre
  50-year-old actress Monica Bellucci will be seen seducing 46 year old Daniel Craig in the upcoming James Bond movie Spectre to be released on November 6, 2015. She will be the oldest Bond girl in the history of... Read More
Born in 1988
Heather Karasek
Heather Karasek
October 28, 1988
Cherilyn Wilson
Cherilyn Wilson
October 29, 1988
Janel Parrish
Janel Parrish
October 30, 1988