Manuela Arcuri

Born Today
Home/Manuela Arcuri

Manuela Arcuri photos

Manuela Arcuri
Manuela Arcuri
Worked like:
Born:
January 08, 1977
Birth Name:
Emmanuela Arcuri
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has two brothers: Sergio Arcuri (b.1974) and Marco (b.1972).
Hosted the 2003 edition of "Festival di San Remo" with Pippo Baudo and Vittoria Belvedere
Once engaged to fencer Aldo Montano (?-2006).
Her son Mattia to be born.
Starring in the new Prince's video, "Somewhere here on Earth".
Celebs News
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Date | 2015-05-06 07:57:00
  Olivia Wilde is known for her works in House and Tron: Legacy is trying her hands in staying behind the camera with her recent documentary as a producer. The documentary Body Team 12 is directed by David Darg.... Read More
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
Date | 2015-05-06 07:45:41
Tom Cruise is another Hollywood actor who is famous for his killing look as well as his award winning performance in different movies. He is another appealing man of Hollywood, who has always been the heart throb of... Read More
Jake Gyllenhaal in Southpaw as the world class boxer
  Jake Gyllenhaal worked hard for his role as boxer Billy Hope. The actor was seen watching Mayweather fight in Las Vegas last year as part of his preparation for the role. He was also seen spending plenty of... Read More
Born in 1977
Isy Suttie
Isy Suttie
November 30, 1977
Emmanuelle Chriqui
Emmanuelle Chriqui
December 10, 1977
Arzu Bazman
Arzu Bazman
December 12, 1977