Marco Dapper

Born Today
Home/Marco Dapper
Marco Dapper
Marco Dapper
Worked like:
Born:
July 09, 1983
Birth Name:
Marco Dominic Dapper
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was cast as Dario Franco in the feature film Redefining Normal (2008) by producer and screenwriter Anthony Bruce after the two became friends while working together as waiters at a restaurant in Brentwood, CA.
Celebs News
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Date | 2015-05-06 00:26:24
The famous and well-loved actress from the famous television series “Friends” was a struggling film actress in her earlier days. She was an unknown name before hitting the big time with Friends. She was struggling and had to... Read More
Bill Murray gave away 1000 “Space Jam” jersey at the Ball Game
  Bill Murray, the cool owner of Minor League Baseball, was cleaning out his garage as it seemed. His team, the Charleston Riverdogs had something special in store for their fans for the Saturday’s game against the Savannah Sand... Read More
Born in 1983
Samantha Schacher
Samantha Schacher
August 06, 1983
Lazar Dubovac
Lazar Dubovac
August 13, 1983
Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis
August 14, 1983
Popular Celebrities