Margo Harshman

Born Today
Home/Margo Harshman

Margo Harshman photos

Margo Harshman
Margo Harshman
Worked like:
Born:
March 04, 1986
Birth Name:
Margo Cathleen Harshman
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She has German, Swiss-German, Danish, Norwegian, English, Irish, Scottish, and distant French, ancestry.
Attended Foothill High School in Orange County, California.
Became a freshman in community college. [August 2002]
Attended one of her school dances at Foothill with Shia LaBeouf.
Celebs News
Captain America: Civil War does not include Chris Hemsworth
  Captain America: Civil War will be the third sequel to the Captain America series movies. It is more of an Avengers sequel with four out of six Avengers playing their part in the 2016 movie. The cast members... Read More
Kevin Spacey takes a ride in the Renault Espace MPV
  Kevin Spacey is popular in France, and it is one of the major reasons that Renault chose the star to feature in their ad for their new Renault Espace. When asking Renault the reason to choose Kevin for... Read More
John Travolta, stop touching people!
John Travolta, stop touching people!
Date | 2015-06-01 09:57:35
The 87th Academy Awards 2015 ceremony delighted the audience with several funny moments. In one of such moments, John Travolta distinguished himself.The news quickly went round of the world. All spectators could see the moment when John Travolta... Read More
Born in 1986
Stephanie Sigman
Stephanie Sigman
November 30, 1986
Red Madrell
Red Madrell
November 30, 1986
Gary Damer
Gary Damer
November 30, 1986