Maria Quiban

Born Today
Home/Maria Quiban
Maria Quiban
Maria Quiban
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1969
Birth Name:
Maria T. Aviso
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Worked as a waitress at Bravos Restaurant.
Uses her first husband's last name.
Her son, Desmond, is a sophomore at Los Alamitos High School in California and plays as a safety for the football team (September 2002).
Is of Filipino descent.
Announced on June 9, 2010 that she is pregnant.
Celebs News
John Travolta, stop touching people!
John Travolta, stop touching people!
Date | 2015-06-01 09:57:35
The 87th Academy Awards 2015 ceremony delighted the audience with several funny moments. In one of such moments, John Travolta distinguished himself.The news quickly went round of the world. All spectators could see the moment when John Travolta... Read More
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Date | 2015-06-01 09:52:22
  Jane Seymour, 64 looked radiant at the AOL Build Speaker Series in NYC. The Veteran actress got her big break in the Bond movie as Bond girl in 1973’s Live and Let Die is a true legend. She... Read More
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West emerged in the Met Gala as the Ultimate Power
  If there are no Kim and Kanye, then you will never get the red carpet feel! At Met Gala on May 4, the couple definitely made a striking impact and dominated at the red carpet event. Both of... Read More
Born in 1969
Manu Bennett
Manu Bennett
October 10, 1969
Morena Corwin
Morena Corwin
October 24, 1969
Adela Noriega
Adela Noriega
October 24, 1969