Marie Blanchard

Born Today
Home/Marie Blanchard

Marie Blanchard photos

Marie Blanchard
Marie Blanchard
Worked like:
Born:
December 02, 1985
Nickname:
The Haitian Beauty
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania [January 2010]
Filmography
Celebs News
Antonio Banderas displays his love for Nicole Kimpel by walking hand in hand around Chelsea
  The 54-year-old actor Antonio Banderas was seen sharing some loving moments with girlfriend Nicole Kimpel, 34 in and around Chelsea on Tuesday. Nicole, who is a Dutch investment consultant, had a smile on her face as Antonio led... Read More
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:56:59
  William Bradley ‘Brad’ Pitt is commonly known for his title of ‘one of the most attractive men in the World’. His award winning performance in different movies like Troy, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Moneyball and many more brought... Read More
Ralph Fiennes is no less than a legend for us
  The famous Legend Award as collected by the actor Ralph Fiennes, and he also stated to Day & Night that he was quite humble yet today even though he has done remarkably well and few of the greatest... Read More
Born in 1985
Jennifer Freeman
Jennifer Freeman
October 20, 1985
Masiela Lusha
Masiela Lusha
October 23, 1985
Lucas Neff
Lucas Neff
November 07, 1985