Marina Aleksandrova

Born Today
Home/Marina Aleksandrova

Marina Aleksandrova photos

Marina Aleksandrova
Marina Aleksandrova
Worked like:
Born:
August 29, 1982
Birth Name:
Marina Andreevna Pupenina
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 29, a son Andrey Boltenko, Jr. in early of July 2012. Child's father is her boyfriend, Andrey Boltenko.
Expecting her first child [October 2011].
Pavel Lebeshev said to Marina: "Your left eye is aristocratic, your right eye is simple, so let's know, which eye turn to whom".
Celebs News
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Born in 1982
Chyler Leigh
Chyler Leigh
April 10, 1982
Blake Fielder-Civil
Blake Fielder-Civil
April 16, 1982
Gina Carano
Gina Carano
April 16, 1982