Mario Cimarro

Born Today
Home/Mario Cimarro
Mario Cimarro
Mario Cimarro
Worked like:
Born:
June 01, 1971
Birth Name:
Mario Antonio Cimarro Paz
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
In Los Angeles recording his Album Tu Deseo. [June 2008]
Met his future wife during the filming of the TV series "La Mujer De Mi Vida" who was the star of the show.
Celebs News
Diane Kruger present at the HBO pre-party for The Fight of The Century
  Hollywood celebs are all eyes for The Fight of The Century between Floyd Mayweather Jr. and Manny Pacquiao on Saturday night. However, some celebs were found turning the heat on with their fashion sense. Diane Kruger was one... Read More
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
Date | 2015-06-01 01:44:17
  Kathrine Romary Kate Beckinsale, the famous English actress, made her debut with ‘Much Ado about Nothing’ in the year 1993, when she was a student at Oxford University. Her performance in Jane Austen’s Emma was noteworthy. She got... Read More
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Born in 1971
Zora Andrich
Zora Andrich
November 30, 1971
Anna Winslet
Anna Winslet
November 30, 1971
Alex Best
Alex Best
November 30, 1971