Mario Maurer

Born Today
Home/Mario Maurer

Mario Maurer photos

Mario Maurer
Mario Maurer
Worked like:
Born:
December 04, 1988
Birth Name:
Nutthawuth Maurer
Awards:
1 win & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He has a brother named Marco Maurer.
Is fluent in Thai.
Born in Bangkok, Thailand.
His brother is a rapper.
Collaborated with his brother on an album, purely for fun.
Celebs News
Pussybow blouse suits Uma Thurman tremendously!
  Get the demure look like Uma! We recently caught Uma having a frolic time in the clear blue waters of St Barths alongside her beau, Andre Balazs, however when she stepped out for the Big Apple she looked... Read More
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
Born in 1988
Meisa Kuroki
Meisa Kuroki
May 28, 1988
Claire Holt
Claire Holt
June 11, 1988
Cody Horn
Cody Horn
June 12, 1988
Popular Celebrities