Marjorie De Sousa

Born Today
Home/Marjorie De Sousa

Marjorie De Sousa photos

Marjorie De Sousa
Marjorie De Sousa
Worked like:
Born:
April 23, 1980
Birth Name:
Marjorie Lissette De Sousa De Álamo
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Represented Dependencias Federales in Miss Venezuela 1999
Her favorite book is "God on a Harley" by Joan Brady
Her favorite actors are Richard Gere and Julia Roberts
Very close to her parents - Gloria and Juan, and to her younger brother Juan Carlos
Began modeling when she was 12
Celebs News
Britt Robertson will be seen alongside George Clooney in her upcoming film
  Britt Robertson is one of the talented actresses of the young brigades. This American actress debuted before a Greenville audience in Little Theatre. The show bug hence bit her, and she frequently started  flying to Los Angeles to... Read More
Hayden Panettiere may helped in Heavyweight champion Wladimir Klitschko's sizzling ratings
  Hayden Leslie Panettiere or Hayden Panettiere is an American actress, singer, model, and activist. She gained recognition for her performances in NBC series Heroes as cheerleader Claire Bennet. Hayden Panettiere also portrayed the role of Juliette Barnes in... Read More
Dakota Johnson gains fame for her role in Fifty Shades Of Grey
  Dakota Johnson is a household name now that Fifty Shades of Grey has released. She starred in the movie opposite Jamie Dornan directed by Sam Taylor Johnson. She appeared as Anastasia Steele, who is a submissive to billionaire... Read More
Born in 1980
Karina Smulders
Karina Smulders
June 04, 1980
Nathan Nishiguchi
Nathan Nishiguchi
June 18, 1980
Kim Engelbrecht
Kim Engelbrecht
June 20, 1980
Popular Celebrities