Mark Cirillo

Born Today
Home/Mark Cirillo

Mark Cirillo photos

Mark Cirillo
Mark Cirillo
Worked like:
Born:
March 01, 1978
Birth Name:
Mark Anthony Cirillo
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
TLA Releasing Awards - Gaybie - Best Supporting Actor in a Gay Movie - 2013 - Nominee - Mark Cirillo - The Men Next Door (2012).
August 11, 2000 - Hit by a car at the Department of Motor Vehicles in Culver City, California, fracturing his pelvic bone in 3 places. The car was driven by a 78 year-old woman in line to retake the driver's test. He has completely healed.
Cousin of writer Patrick Cirillo
TLA Releasing Awards - Gaybie - Best Lead Actor in a Gay Movie - 2013 - Nominee - Mark Cirillo - The Seminarian (2011).
TLA Releasing Awards - Gaybie - Best Lead Actor in a Gay Movie - 2013 - Winner - Mark Cirillo - The Seminarian (2011).
Celebs News
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
Date | 2015-06-01 07:28:24
  Evan Peters, the young American actor, made his debut in the drama film, Clipping Adam in the year 2004. But he got his fame for his multiple roles in FX anthology television series, American Horror Story and his... Read More
Lea Seydoux to star in Xavier Dolan’s film ‘Only The End Of The World’
  Lea Seydoux, French actress has been roped in to star alongside Marion Cotillard, Vincent Cassel, Nathalie Baye and Gaspard Ulliel in Xavier Dolan’s next film ‘Juste La Fin Du Monde’ (Only The End Of The World). The story... Read More
Kristen Wiig appeared as a Greek goddess at Met Gala 2015
  The beautiful actress, Kristen Wiig, 41, appeared lovely and elegant in a yellow flowing gown at the red carpet of the Met Gala 2015. Wiig appeared in a stylish fresh outfit at the event that was held on... Read More
Born in 1978
Kala Savage
Kala Savage
October 16, 1978
Jyothika
Jyothika
October 18, 1978
Sara Dey-Hirshan
Sara Dey-Hirshan
October 31, 1978
Popular Celebrities