Marla Maples

Born Today
Home/Marla Maples

Marla Maples photos

Marla Maples
Marla Maples
Worked like:
Born:
October 27, 1963
Birth Name:
Marla Ann Maples
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Former stepmother of Ivanka Trump, Donald Trump Jr. and Eric Trump (mother is Ivana Trump).
Played varsity basketball in high school.
Engaged to Michael Mailer
Distant cousin of Heather Locklear.
Appeared on the infomercial, hosted by James Arthur Ray, for his "Harmonic Wealth" audio study course.
Celebs News
Kristen Wiig appeared as a Greek goddess at Met Gala 2015
  The beautiful actress, Kristen Wiig, 41, appeared lovely and elegant in a yellow flowing gown at the red carpet of the Met Gala 2015. Wiig appeared in a stylish fresh outfit at the event that was held on... Read More
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Born in 1963
Jerome Flynn
Jerome Flynn
March 16, 1963
Darryl M. Bell
Darryl M. Bell
May 10, 1963
Debbie Wiseman
Debbie Wiseman
May 10, 1963