Mary Stavin

Born Today
Home/Mary Stavin

Mary Stavin photos

Mary Stavin
Mary Stavin
Worked like:
Born:
August 20, 1957
Birth Name:
Mary Ann Catrin Stävin
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Released the discosingle "Feeling good Being Bad/Headline News" (ariola ARO 179) in 1979.
Has a daughter with husband Nicholas Wilcockson named Liliana Rose.
Married with a daughter, she lives in Los Angeles, works in a library on Mondays, and is seeking to return to the entertainment industry. [January 2002]
Attending Starcon at Kempton Park, London. [September 2006]
Miss World 1977
Celebs News
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Date | 2015-06-01 02:05:21
  The bold singer looked hot in the courageous slit gown, and she sure made heads turn recently as she was making way through the airport. It’s just been recently that Taylor Kinney revealed about his romantic proposal. We... Read More
Diane Kruger present at the HBO pre-party for The Fight of The Century
  Hollywood celebs are all eyes for The Fight of The Century between Floyd Mayweather Jr. and Manny Pacquiao on Saturday night. However, some celebs were found turning the heat on with their fashion sense. Diane Kruger was one... Read More
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
Date | 2015-06-01 01:44:17
  Kathrine Romary Kate Beckinsale, the famous English actress, made her debut with ‘Much Ado about Nothing’ in the year 1993, when she was a student at Oxford University. Her performance in Jane Austen’s Emma was noteworthy. She got... Read More
Born in 1957
Gilbert Melki
Gilbert Melki
November 30, 1957
Sylvestra Le Touzel
Sylvestra Le Touzel
November 30, 1957
Nicky Brooks
Nicky Brooks
December 12, 1957