Matt Healy

Born Today
Home/Matt Healy
Matt Healy
Matt Healy
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1969
Birth Name:
David Healy
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Currently in Emmerdale as Matt King.
Celebs News
Alan Rickman married in secret to his partner of 50 years
  Earlier in this year, in New York City, the actor married his Rima Horton secretly. Well, heartiest congratulations to Alan and Rima and we definitely want the best for you both and a blissful life ahead!Alan Rickman finally... Read More
Emmy Rossum’s chic look is nautical but nice
  Emmy Rossum looked effortlessly chic on Sunday in West Hollywood when she headed to grab an iced tea. The actress is famous for being the big sister Fiona Gallagher in the US adaptation of Shameless, which was renewed... Read More
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Date | 2015-06-01 06:32:59
  The gorgeous and beautiful actress Kristen Bell shares her beauty secrets on The Earth Day. According to the actress, she drinks three gallons of water a day as she has developed this unquenchable thirst as a lot of... Read More
Born in 1969
Puk Scharbau
Puk Scharbau
May 06, 1969
Alicia Arden
Alicia Arden
May 17, 1969
Cynthia Abma
Cynthia Abma
May 31, 1969
Popular Celebrities