Matt Martinez

Born Today
Home/Matt Martinez
Matt Martinez
Matt Martinez
Worked like:
Born:
March 19, 1969
Birth Name:
Matthew J. Martinez
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Twin sons, Jake and Hunter, with ex-wife Niki Taylor, born in December 1994.
Former football player
Filmography
Celebs News
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Date | 2015-06-01 00:15:17
  The 43-year-old actor Jared Leto has been documenting his transformation for his role as The Joker in the upcoming movie Suicide Squad by David Ayer. The Oscar-winning actor shared an Instagram pic on Saturday where he showed off... Read More
Pussybow blouse suits Uma Thurman tremendously!
  Get the demure look like Uma! We recently caught Uma having a frolic time in the clear blue waters of St Barths alongside her beau, Andre Balazs, however when she stepped out for the Big Apple she looked... Read More
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Born in 1969
David Benioff
David Benioff
November 30, 1969
Miranda Pleasence
Miranda Pleasence
November 30, 1969
Maria Quiban
Maria Quiban
November 30, 1969
Popular Celebrities